HSFC | Squash
Premier
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Callum McDougall |
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Archie King |
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Nick Tiffin |
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | James Green |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 1
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James Thomas |
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Jack Leonard |
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Dan Stanford |
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Jonny Ross |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 2
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Brearton |
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Oliver Preston |
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Ben Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Tim Cryer |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 3
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michael Lingard |
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Phil Rogers |
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Mark Harding |
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Ted King |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 4
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Charlie Hare |
|
|
3-0 |
|
5 |
2. | 2nd Alastair Hogg |
|
|
3-1 |
|
5 |
3. | 3rd Chris Wilde |
0-3 |
1-3 |
|
|
3 |
4. | Tim Leather |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 5
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sam Youngs |
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Rob Hardie |
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Mark Sellers |
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Marcus Tregoning |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 6
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicholas Beaver |
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Calvin Harrison |
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Anne Lillywhite |
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Sam Sharp |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 7
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Imran Shaikh |
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Kevin Mcnerney |
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Adam Hall |
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Charlie Norwood |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 8
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James Dobing |
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | David Morris |
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Billy Bond |
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Jarrad Bedford |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 9
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Duncan Oakes |
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Melissa Watson |
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Chris Taylor |
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | James Mottram |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 10
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Scott Walker |
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Tom Snook |
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Stathi Paizis |
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Adam Hope |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 11
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st Thomas Cerisy |
|
3-1 |
|
|
|
5 |
2. | 2nd Ed Bonner |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3. | Chris Norton |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Dean Dennison |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
5. | Peter Rek |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Players to be added
1. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Steven Whiteley |
|
0 |