BS 18
Starting Box | Position | Player Name | Nationality | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
A2 | 1 | Aaron COHEN | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club |
A2 | 2 | Neo MASHABA | Atteridgevile Tennis Club | |
A3 | 2 | Sasha MULLER | ZA | |
A10 | 2 | Jordan COUTINHO | St. Benedicts High | |
A14 | 2 | Andre DU PLESSIS | Paul Roos Gimnasium | |
A15 | 1 | Kwanda-Kwanele MBALEKWA | ZA | Destiny Tennis Club |
A15 | 2 | HAYDEN KESARIS | ||
A19 | 1 | Hanjo Minnaar | ZA | Bailliepark |
A19 | 2 | Mathew MULLER | Fairland Tennis Club | |
A22 | 1 | Michael LOWINGS | Rivonia Recreation Club | |
A23 | 2 | Keagan Brown | Marais Viljoen High | |
A26 | 2 | Charl VAN HEERDEN | ZA | University of the Free State |
A27 | 1 | JARRYD MUIR | Crawford College La Lucia | |
A30 | 2 | Willem WESSELS | ZA | Tuks Tennis Club |
A31 | 1 | Maxwell STAM | ZA | Knysna Tennis Club |
A31 | 2 | Jay-Dee FOURIE | ZA | Potchefstroom Country Club |
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | PHILIP HENNING | ZA | Grey College High | No | - |
[2] | Christiaan WORST | ZA | No | - | |
[3] | Bertus KRUGER | No | - | ||
[4] | Justin LIEBENBERG | ZA | Wanderers Squash Club (Sandton) | No | - |
[5] | Rossouw NORVAL | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - | |
[6] | Jordan SAUER | No | - | ||
[7] | Gerhard SWART | ZA | Elarduspark Tennis Club | No | - |
[8] | Gerhardt BECKER | ZA | German Country Club | No | - |
[9] | Christian VAN DER WATH | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - | |
[10] | Lleyton Cronje | ZA | No | - | |
[11] | LIAM COERTZEN | ZA | Grey College High | No | - |
[12] | Jonathan BULMER | No | - | ||
[13] | André Snyman | ZA | RIF Tennis Club | No | - |
[14] | Daneel GOOSEN | ZA | George Tennis Club | No | - |
[15] | Marno STANDER | ZA | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - |
[16] | Ryan LITTLE | ZA | Selborne College | No | - |
[Q] | Jay-Dee FOURIE | ZA | Potchefstroom Country Club | No | - |
[Q] | Kwanda-Kwanele MBALEKWA | ZA | Destiny Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Aaron MARKS | Glen Country Club | No | - | |
- | James Howard | ZA | Malmesbury Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Samuel TOWNES | Old Selbornian Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Keagan Brown | Marais Viljoen High | No | - | |
[Q] | Jordan COUTINHO | St. Benedicts High | No | - | |
[Q] | Maxwell STAM | ZA | Knysna Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Werner BOTHA | Stellenberg High | No | - | |
[Q] | Charl VAN HEERDEN | ZA | University of the Free State | No | - |
[Q] | Mathew MULLER | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Julian PRINS | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Aaron COHEN | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Michael LOWINGS | Rivonia Recreation Club | No | - | |
- | Sandil BHIKHA | Wanderers Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | KYLE JOHNSON | St Stithians Boys' College | No | - | |
- | Chao-Hong PENG | No | - | ||
[Q] | Andre DU PLESSIS | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - | |
[Q] | Sasha MULLER | ZA | No | - | |
- | Dylan PUCHERT | No | - | ||
- | Liam DAY | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
- | Andrew FREEL | Benoni Country Club | No | - | |
- | Jannik GEVERS | Tuks Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Willem WESSELS | ZA | Tuks Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Neo MASHABA | Atteridgevile Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | CV Venter | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
[Q] | HAYDEN KESARIS | No | - | ||
[Q] | JARRYD MUIR | Crawford College La Lucia | No | - | |
- | Gerhard SULLWALD | Warmbad Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Hanjo Minnaar | ZA | Bailliepark | No | - |
- | Benjamin PETERSON | Kommetjie Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Johan-Louis VOS | Paarl Gimnasium High | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-04-12 1:00pm | A2 | Mudd - Court 1 |
Aaron COHEN [Q]
|
Neo MASHABA [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2017-04-12 1:00pm | A3 | Mudd - Court 2 |
James Howard
|
Sasha MULLER [Q]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 1:00pm | A6 | Mudd - Court 9 |
Werner BOTHA
|
Samuel TOWNES
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-12 1:00pm | A7 | Mudd - Court 10 |
Chao-Hong PENG
|
Jannik GEVERS
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-12 2:00pm | A10 | Mudd - Court 11 |
CV Venter
|
Jordan COUTINHO [Q]
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 1:00pm | A11 | Mudd - Court 12 |
Dylan PUCHERT
|
Gerhard SULLWALD
|
6-7, 4-6 |
2017-04-12 2:00pm | A14 | Mudd - Court 3 |
Julian PRINS
|
Andre DU PLESSIS [Q]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-12 2:00pm | A15 | Mudd - Court 4 |
Kwanda-Kwanele MBALEKWA [Q]
|
HAYDEN KESARIS [Q]
|
6-7, 2-6 |
N/A | A18 | Mudd - Court 5 |
Aaron MARKS
(Did not play)
|
Sandil BHIKHA
|
Walkover |
2017-04-12 2:00pm | A19 | Mudd - Court 6 |
Hanjo Minnaar [Q]
|
Mathew MULLER [Q]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-12 2:00pm | A22 | Mudd - Court 7 |
Michael LOWINGS [Q]
|
KYLE JOHNSON
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-12 2:00pm | A23 | Mudd - Court 8 |
Benjamin PETERSON
|
Keagan Brown [Q]
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 2:00pm | A26 | Mudd - Court 1 |
Liam DAY
|
Charl VAN HEERDEN [Q]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-12 2:15pm | A27 | Mudd - Court 2 |
JARRYD MUIR [Q]
|
Andrew FREEL
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-12 2:15pm | A30 | Mudd - Court 9 |
Johan-Louis VOS
|
Willem WESSELS [Q]
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-12 2:15pm | A31 | Mudd - Court 10 |
Maxwell STAM [Q]
|
Jay-Dee FOURIE [Q]
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A33 | FS TS - Court 1 |
PHILIP HENNING [1]
|
Aaron COHEN [Q]
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A34 | FS TS - Court 2 |
James Howard
|
Ryan LITTLE [16]
|
6-7, 2-6 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A35 | FS TS - Court 3 |
LIAM COERTZEN [11]
|
Samuel TOWNES
|
6-0, 6-3 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A36 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Jannik GEVERS
|
Jordan SAUER [6]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A37 | FS TS - Court 5 |
Justin LIEBENBERG [4]
|
CV Venter
|
6-4, 7-5 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A38 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Gerhard SULLWALD
|
Daneel GOOSEN [14]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A39 | FS TS - Court 7 |
Christian VAN DER WATH [9]
|
Andre DU PLESSIS [Q]
|
6-4, 6-0 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A40 | FS TS - Court 8 |
HAYDEN KESARIS [Q]
|
Rossouw NORVAL [5]
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A41 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Gerhard SWART [7]
|
Sandil BHIKHA
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A42 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Mathew MULLER [Q]
|
Lleyton Cronje [10]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A43 | FS TS - Court 11 |
Marno STANDER [15]
|
KYLE JOHNSON
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A44 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Benjamin PETERSON
|
Bertus KRUGER [3]
|
6-4, 2-6, 2-10 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A45 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Gerhardt BECKER [8]
|
Liam DAY
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A46 | FS TS - Court 14 |
Andrew FREEL
|
Jonathan BULMER [12]
|
3-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A47 | FS TS - Court 15 |
André Snyman [13]
|
Willem WESSELS [Q]
|
6-3, 1-6, 7-10 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A48 | FS TS - Court 16 |
Maxwell STAM [Q]
|
Christiaan WORST [2]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 9:30am | A49 | FS TS - Court 4 |
PHILIP HENNING [1]
|
Ryan LITTLE [16]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2017-04-14 9:30am | A50 | FS TS - Court 6 |
LIAM COERTZEN [11]
|
Jordan SAUER [6]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-14 9:30am | A51 | FS TS - Court 7 |
Justin LIEBENBERG [4]
|
Gerhard SULLWALD
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2017-04-14 9:30am | A52 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Christian VAN DER WATH [9]
|
Rossouw NORVAL [5]
|
6-3, 3-6, 16-14 |
2017-04-14 9:30am | A53 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Gerhard SWART [7]
|
Lleyton Cronje [10]
|
6-3, 6-7, 7-10 |
2017-04-14 9:30am | A54 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Marno STANDER [15]
|
Bertus KRUGER [3]
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-14 9:30am | A55 | FS TS - Court 11 |
Gerhardt BECKER [8]
|
Jonathan BULMER [12]
|
6-3, 6-7, 5-10 |
2017-04-14 9:30am | A56 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Willem WESSELS [Q]
|
Christiaan WORST [2]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | A57 | FS TS - Court 9 |
PHILIP HENNING [1]
|
Jordan SAUER [6]
|
7-6, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | A58 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Justin LIEBENBERG [4]
|
Christian VAN DER WATH [9]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | A59 | FS TS - Court 11 |
Lleyton Cronje [10]
|
Bertus KRUGER [3]
|
7-6, 7-6 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | A60 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Jonathan BULMER [12]
|
Christiaan WORST [2]
|
4-6, 6-3, 7-10 |
2017-04-15 10:15am | A61 | FS TS - Court 5 |
PHILIP HENNING [1]
|
Justin LIEBENBERG [4]
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 10:15am | A62 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Lleyton Cronje [10]
|
Christiaan WORST [2]
|
6-2, 3-6, 6-2 |
2017-04-16 9:00am | A63 | FS TS - Court 3 |
PHILIP HENNING [1]
|
Lleyton Cronje [10]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
TBD | B1 | - |
Justin LIEBENBERG [4]
|
Christiaan WORST [2]
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 8:00am | C1 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Jordan SAUER [6]
|
Christian VAN DER WATH [9]
|
3-6, 6-3, 10-4 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | C2 | FS TS - Court 5 |
Bertus KRUGER [3]
|
Jonathan BULMER [12]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
TBD | C3 | - |
Jordan SAUER [6]
|
Bertus KRUGER [3]
|
No Result |
N/A | D1 | - |
Christian VAN DER WATH [9]
|
Jonathan BULMER [12]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-04-14 1:15pm | E1 | FS TS - Court 1 |
Ryan LITTLE [16]
|
LIAM COERTZEN [11]
|
7-6, 6-4 |
2017-04-14 1:15pm | E2 | FS TS - Court 2 |
Gerhard SULLWALD
|
Rossouw NORVAL [5]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 1:15pm | E3 | FS TS - Court 3 |
Gerhard SWART [7]
|
Marno STANDER [15]
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2017-04-14 1:15pm | E4 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Gerhardt BECKER [8]
|
Willem WESSELS [Q]
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | E5 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Ryan LITTLE [16]
|
Rossouw NORVAL [5]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | E6 | FS TS - Court 7 |
Gerhard SWART [7]
|
Gerhardt BECKER [8]
|
2-6, 7-5, 10-7 |
N/A | E7 | - |
Rossouw NORVAL [5]
(Did not play)
|
Gerhard SWART [7]
|
Walkover |
TBD | F1 | - |
Ryan LITTLE [16]
|
Gerhardt BECKER [8]
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 8:00am | G1 | Mudd - Court 9 |
LIAM COERTZEN [11]
|
Gerhard SULLWALD
(Ret.)
|
4-3 Retired |
2017-04-15 9:15am | G2 | Mudd - Court 2 |
Marno STANDER [15]
|
Willem WESSELS [Q]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 10:15am | G3 | Mudd - Court 1 |
LIAM COERTZEN [11]
|
Marno STANDER [15]
|
7-5, 4-6, 10-6 |
2017-04-14 9:30am | I1 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Aaron COHEN [Q]
|
James Howard
|
7-5, 4-6, 15-13 |
2017-04-14 9:30am | I2 | FS TS - Court 14 |
Samuel TOWNES
|
Jannik GEVERS
|
3-6, 5-7 |
2017-04-14 9:30am | I3 | FS TS - Court 15 |
CV Venter
|
Daneel GOOSEN [14]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 9:30am | I4 | FS TS - Court 16 |
Andre DU PLESSIS [Q]
|
HAYDEN KESARIS [Q]
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | I5 | FS TS - Court 16 |
Sandil BHIKHA
|
Mathew MULLER [Q]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | I6 | FS TS - Court 15 |
KYLE JOHNSON
|
Benjamin PETERSON
|
7-6, 6-7, 6-10 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | I7 | FS TS - Court 14 |
Liam DAY
|
Andrew FREEL
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | I8 | FS TS - Court 13 |
André Snyman [13]
|
Maxwell STAM [Q]
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2017-04-14 8:00am | I9 | Mudd - Court 1 |
Aaron COHEN [Q]
|
Jannik GEVERS
|
5-7, 7-6, 9-11 |
2017-04-14 8:00am | I10 | Mudd - Court 2 |
Daneel GOOSEN [14]
|
Andre DU PLESSIS [Q]
|
6-2, 6-7, 10-5 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | I11 | Mudd - Court 3 |
Mathew MULLER [Q]
|
Benjamin PETERSON
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | I12 | Mudd - Court 4 |
Andrew FREEL
|
André Snyman [13]
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | I13 | Mudd - Court 1 |
Jannik GEVERS
|
Daneel GOOSEN [14]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | I14 | Mudd - Court 2 |
Benjamin PETERSON
|
Andrew FREEL
|
7-5, 5-7, 6-10 |
2017-04-15 10:15am | I15 | Mudd - Court 3 |
Jannik GEVERS
|
Andrew FREEL
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-15 10:15am | J1 | Mudd - Court 4 |
Daneel GOOSEN [14]
|
Benjamin PETERSON
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | K1 | Mudd - Court 3 |
Aaron COHEN [Q]
|
Andre DU PLESSIS [Q]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | K2 | Mudd - Court 4 |
Mathew MULLER [Q]
|
André Snyman [13]
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 10:15am | K3 | Mudd - Court 5 |
Andre DU PLESSIS [Q]
|
Mathew MULLER [Q]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 11:00am | L1 | Mudd - Court 5 |
Aaron COHEN [Q]
|
André Snyman [13]
|
6-4, 3-6, 10-8 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | M1 | Mudd - Court 5 |
James Howard
|
Samuel TOWNES
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | M2 | Mudd - Court 6 |
CV Venter
|
HAYDEN KESARIS [Q]
|
7-5, 7-5 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | M3 | Mudd - Court 7 |
Sandil BHIKHA
|
KYLE JOHNSON
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | M4 | Mudd - Court 8 |
Liam DAY
|
Maxwell STAM [Q]
|
7-5, 6-7, 10-8 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | M5 | Mudd - Court 5 |
Samuel TOWNES
|
CV Venter
|
7-5, 7-5 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | M6 | Mudd - Court 6 |
KYLE JOHNSON
|
Liam DAY
|
6-4, 3-6, 12-10 |
2017-04-15 11:00am | M7 | Mudd - Court 12 |
Samuel TOWNES
|
KYLE JOHNSON
|
6-7, 2-6 |
2017-04-15 11:00am | N1 | Mudd - Court 11 |
CV Venter
|
Liam DAY
|
6-2, 4-6, 9-11 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | O1 | Mudd - Court 7 |
James Howard
|
HAYDEN KESARIS [Q]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | O2 | Mudd - Court 8 |
Sandil BHIKHA
|
Maxwell STAM [Q]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-15 11:00am | O3 | FS TS - Court 13 |
James Howard
|
Maxwell STAM [Q]
|
3-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-15 11:00am | P1 | Mudd - Court 8 |
HAYDEN KESARIS [Q]
|
Sandil BHIKHA
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | Q17 | Mudd - Court 1 |
Neo MASHABA [Q]
|
Sasha MULLER [Q]
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | Q18 | Mudd - Court 2 |
Werner BOTHA
|
Chao-Hong PENG
|
2-6, 5-7 |
N/A | Q19 | Mudd - Court 3 |
Jordan COUTINHO [Q]
|
Dylan PUCHERT
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-04-14 9:00am | Q20 | Mudd - Court 4 |
Julian PRINS
|
Kwanda-Kwanele MBALEKWA [Q]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | Q22 | Mudd - Court 5 |
Michael LOWINGS [Q]
|
Keagan Brown [Q]
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | Q23 | Mudd - Court 6 |
Charl VAN HEERDEN [Q]
|
JARRYD MUIR [Q]
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | Q24 | Mudd - Court 7 |
Johan-Louis VOS
|
Jay-Dee FOURIE [Q]
|
6-3, 4-6, 10-1 |
2017-04-14 12:15pm | Q25 | Mudd - Court 11 |
Sasha MULLER [Q]
|
Chao-Hong PENG
|
6-3, 2-6, 5-10 |
2017-04-14 12:15pm | Q26 | Mudd - Court 2 |
Jordan COUTINHO [Q]
|
Kwanda-Kwanele MBALEKWA [Q]
|
6-3, 4-6, 1-10 |
2017-04-14 12:15pm | Q27 | Mudd - Court 6 |
Hanjo Minnaar [Q]
|
Michael LOWINGS [Q]
|
6-2, 6-7, 10-7 |
2017-04-14 12:15pm | Q28 | Mudd - Court 8 |
Charl VAN HEERDEN [Q]
|
Johan-Louis VOS
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 9:15am | Q29 | Mudd - Court 1 |
Chao-Hong PENG
|
Kwanda-Kwanele MBALEKWA [Q]
|
4-6, 6-3, 5-10 |
2017-04-15 9:15am | Q30 | Mudd - Court 2 |
Hanjo Minnaar [Q]
|
Johan-Louis VOS
|
4-6, 6-3, 6-10 |
2017-04-15 11:30am | Q31 | Mudd - Court 4 |
Kwanda-Kwanele MBALEKWA [Q]
|
Johan-Louis VOS
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-15 1:15pm | R1 | Mudd - Court 11 |
Chao-Hong PENG
|
Hanjo Minnaar [Q]
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 9:15am | S1 | Mudd - Court 11 |
Sasha MULLER [Q]
|
Jordan COUTINHO [Q]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 9:15am | S2 | Mudd - Court 10 |
Michael LOWINGS [Q]
|
Charl VAN HEERDEN [Q]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 11:45am | S3 | Mudd - Court 4 |
Jordan COUTINHO [Q]
|
Michael LOWINGS [Q]
|
3-6, 6-4, 8-10 |
2017-04-15 11:30am | T1 | Mudd - Court 6 |
Sasha MULLER [Q]
|
Charl VAN HEERDEN [Q]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-14 12:15pm | U1 | Mudd - Court 1 |
Neo MASHABA [Q]
|
Werner BOTHA
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 12:15pm | U4 | Mudd - Court 7 |
JARRYD MUIR [Q]
|
Jay-Dee FOURIE [Q]
|
5-7, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 9:15am | U5 | Mudd - Court 9 |
Werner BOTHA
|
Julian PRINS
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 9:15am | U6 | Mudd - Court 8 |
Keagan Brown [Q]
|
Jay-Dee FOURIE [Q]
|
6-7, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 11:45am | U7 | Mudd - Court 12 |
Werner BOTHA
|
Jay-Dee FOURIE [Q]
|
2-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
2017-04-15 11:45am | V1 | Mudd - Court 11 |
Julian PRINS
|
Keagan Brown [Q]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 9:15am | W3 | Mudd - Court 8 |
Neo MASHABA [Q]
|
JARRYD MUIR [Q]
|
2-6, 3-6 |