2024 KZN Squash League
Div 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MT | 55 | TS | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 10 |
2 | SI | 43 | BB | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 4 |
3 | LB | 27 | CB | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 4 |
4 | CB | 21 | LB | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 0 |
5 | TS | 12 | MT | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 0 |
6 | BB | 12 | SI | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 0 |
7th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | CRU | 165 | GIL A | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 16 |
2 | GIL A | 145 | CRU | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 10 |
3 | WCC A | 126 | CHP | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
4 | WCC B | 122 | TOTI | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 17 |
5 | ACT | 120 | GIL B | 6:00pm Action Plus Squash Club (KZN) | 19 |
6 | CHP | 118 | WCC A | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
7 | UKZN | 115 | GHS | 6:00pm University of Kwa Zulu Natal | 16 |
8 | GHS | 93 | UKZN | 6:00pm University of Kwa Zulu Natal | 6 |
9 | TOTI | 73 | WCC B | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 4 |
10 | GIL B | 49 | ACT | 6:00pm Action Plus Squash Club (KZN) | 4 |
8th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | CRU B | 158 | WCC B | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 17 |
2 | TOTI | 141 | CHP | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | Pending |
3 | WCC A | 121 | KLF | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 19 |
4 | CHP | 104 | TOTI | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | Pending |
5 | KLF | 95 | WCC A | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 3 |
6 | CRU A | 95 | CRU C | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | Pending |
7 | WCC B | 72 | CRU B | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 4 |
8 | CRU C | 42 | CRU A | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | Pending |
9th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | ACT | 176 | WCC B | 6:00pm Action Plus Squash Club (KZN) | 17 |
2 | CRU | 127 | WCC A | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 15 |
3 | UKZN | 110 | KLF | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 16 |
4 | WCC A | 87 | CRU | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 7 |
5 | WCC B | 44 | ACT | 6:00pm Action Plus Squash Club (KZN) | 3 |
6 | KLF | 37 | UKZN | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 1 |
Ladies 1st Div Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | KLF | 95 | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | BYE | |
2 | CRU A | 73 | GIL | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 11 |
3 | GIL | 56 | CRU A | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 7 |
4 | CRU B | 49 | WCC | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 8 |
5 | WCC | 46 | CRU B | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 10 |
2nd Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | KLF A | 104 | WCC A | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 7 |
2 | KLF B | 89 | GIL B | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 11 |
3 | CRU | 76 | GIL A | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 14 |
4 | GIL A | 72 | CRU | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 4 |
5 | WCC A | 56 | KLF A | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 11 |
6 | GIL B | 45 | KLF B | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 5 |
7 | WCC B | 18 | 6:00pm | BYE | |
8 | ACT | 18 | Dolphin Coast | 6:00pm Action Plus Squash Club (KZN) | Pending |
9 | Dolphin Coast | 17 | ACT | 6:00pm Action Plus Squash Club (KZN) | Pending |
6th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | WCC A | 140 | KLF | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 14 |
2 | CRU A | 118 | CRU C | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 11 |
3 | CRU C | 92 | CRU A | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 6 |
4 | KLF | 86 | WCC A | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 1 |
5 | CRU B | 71 | GIL | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | Pending |
6 | TOTI | 64 | WCC B | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 7 |
7 | WCC B | 53 | TOTI | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 11 |
8 | GIL | 41 | CRU B | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | Pending |
4th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | ACT | 146 | TOTI | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 14 |
2 | CRU | 127 | GIL | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 14 |
3 | GIL | 99 | CRU | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 6 |
4 | WCC | 92 | KLF | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 14 |
5 | KLF | 63 | WCC | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 2 |
6 | TOTI | 47 | ACT | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 3 |
3rd Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | CRU A | 124 | GIL B | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 14 |
2 | CRU B | 109 | GIL A | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 10 |
3 | TOTI | 101 | KLF | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | Pending |
4 | WCC | 71 | UKZN | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 11 |
5 | GIL A | 67 | CRU B | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 7 |
6 | KLF | 66 | TOTI | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | Pending |
7 | GIL B | 50 | CRU A | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 1 |
8 | UKZN | 48 | WCC | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 7 |
1st Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MT Edgecombe | 107 | KLF | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 14 |
2 | CRU | 106 | GIL | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 13 |
3 | KLF | 71 | MT Edgecombe | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 2 |
4 | GIL | 64 | CRU | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 5 |
5 | Dolphin Coast | 53 | TOTI | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 14 |
6 | TOTI | 35 | Dolphin Coast | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 0 |
Ladies 2nd Div Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | CRU A | 120 | TOTI | 22 July 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 14 |
2 | CRU B | 106 | DUT | 22 July 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
3 | KLF | 72 | WCC | 22 July 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 11 |
4 | TOTI | 69 | CRU A | 22 July 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 0 |
5 | WCC | 62 | KLF | 22 July 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 3 |
6 | DUT | 2 | CRU B | 22 July 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
5th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | ACT | 109 | DCC | 6:00pm Durban Country Club Squash | 11 |
2 | DCC | 98 | ACT | 6:00pm Durban Country Club Squash | 8 |
3 | WCC | 83 | CRU | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | Pending |
4 | CRU | 55 | WCC | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | Pending |
5 | CSV | 52 | KER | 6:00pm Kearsney College | 12 |
6 | WAN | 24 | UKZN | 6:00pm Wanderers Squash Club (Durban) | 14 |
7 | KER | 12 | CSV | 6:00pm Kearsney College | 1 |
8 | UKZN | 10 | WAN | 6:00pm Wanderers Squash Club (Durban) | 1 |
- KZN League 2023 (8th Div)
- KZN League 2023 (7 div to 9 Div)
- KZN League 2023 (1st Div to 6 Div and ladies)
- KZN Squash League 2022 ( 1 Div to 6 Div and Ladies)
- KZN Squash League 2022 (7 Div - 8 Div)
- KZN Squash League 2021 7-9 Div
- KZN Squash League 2021 (Men's Div 1 -6)
- KZN Squash League 2020 1-6 Div and Ladies
- KZN Squash League 2020 7-9 Div
- KZN Squash League 2019 7-9 Div
- KZN Squash League 2019 1 - 6 Div Ladies
- KZN League 2018 - Divs 7 to 9
- KZN League 2018 - Divs 1 to 6 & Ladies
- Winter League 1st Division